Veranstaltungen
Live-Ergebnisse
Meldeergebnis
Veranstaltung: | 69. Süddeutsche Meisterschaften |
Ort: | Freiburg |
Datum: | 03.05.2019 - 05.05.2019 |
← Wettkampf 29 |
Wettkampf 31 → |
|
|||||||||||||
Lauf 1 | Bahn 1: | ||||||||||||
von 7: | Bahn 2: | ||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Katja Brand | ( 2004 ) | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 1:19,85 | |||||||||
Bahn 4: | Lea Grünbauer | ( 2004 ) | VfL Waiblingen | 1:19,70 | |||||||||
Bahn 5: | Carmen Dorfner | ( 2004 ) | SV Würzburg 05 | 1:19,83 | |||||||||
Bahn 6: | |||||||||||||
Bahn 7: | |||||||||||||
Bahn 8: | |||||||||||||
Lauf 2 | Bahn 1: | Carolina Schäfer | ( 2004 ) | Erster Sodener SC | 1:19,13 | ||||||||
von 7: | Bahn 2: | Lisa Marie Schulte | ( 2003 ) | SG Frankfurt | 1:18,59 | ||||||||
Bahn 3: | Eileen Molas Huerta | ( 2004 ) | SC Prinz Eugen München | 1:18,55 | |||||||||
Bahn 4: | Isabell Schiller | ( 2003 ) | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 1:18,30 | |||||||||
Bahn 5: | Emma Johanna Weiß | ( 2004 ) | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 1:18,40 | |||||||||
Bahn 6: | Jolina Müller | ( 2004 ) | SSG Saar Max Ritter | 1:18,57 | |||||||||
Bahn 7: | Maren Lange | ( 2004 ) | SV Region Stuttgart | 1:19,00 | |||||||||
Bahn 8: | |||||||||||||
Lauf 3 | Bahn 1: | Jana von den Driesch | ( 2004 ) | SSG Saar Max Ritter | 1:17,64 | ||||||||
von 7: | Bahn 2: | Marlene Ruf | ( 2004 ) | SV Ottobrunn 1970 e.V. | 1:17,42 | ||||||||
Bahn 3: | Alexandra Ivanova | ( 2004 ) | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 1:15,87 | |||||||||
Bahn 4: | Kellie Messel | ( 2004 ) | SG Mittelfranken | 1:11,63 | |||||||||
Bahn 5: | Luca Braun | ( 2004 ) | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 1:15,39 | |||||||||
Bahn 6: | Jana Fischer | ( 2004 ) | TV 1862 e.V. Bad Mergentheim | 1:16,26 | |||||||||
Bahn 7: | Emily Bayer | ( 2004 ) | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 1:17,47 | |||||||||
Bahn 8: | Christina Düll | ( 2004 ) | SG Frankfurt | 1:18,22 | |||||||||
Lauf 4 | Bahn 1: | Sophie Bastian | ( 2003 ) | 1. Schwimmverein Blau-Weiss Pirmasens | 1:17,40 | ||||||||
von 7: | Bahn 2: | Jana Wolff | ( 2003 ) | SV Region Stuttgart | 1:17,06 | ||||||||
Bahn 3: | Annika Huber | ( 2003 ) | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:13,14 | |||||||||
Bahn 4: | Kim Herkle | ( 2003 ) | SV Cannstatt | 1:10,55 | |||||||||
Bahn 5: | Zoe Vogelmann | ( 2003 ) | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 1:11,33 | |||||||||
Bahn 6: | Emely Kölmel | ( 2003 ) | TV Bühl | 1:16,35 | |||||||||
Bahn 7: | Hanna Pfannes | ( 2003 ) | SC Prinz Eugen München | 1:17,36 | |||||||||
Bahn 8: | Cosima Rau | ( 2003 ) | SG Mittelfranken | 1:17,42 | |||||||||
Lauf 5 | Bahn 1: | Giulia Goerigk | ( 2002 ) | SGR Karlsruhe | 1:18,58 | ||||||||
von 7: | Bahn 2: | Sara Mauthe | ( 2002 ) | TSG Backnang | 1:16,54 | ||||||||
Bahn 3: | Lara Zwiener | ( 2002 ) | SSG Saar Max Ritter | 1:14,67 | |||||||||
Bahn 4: | Maike Jung | ( 2002 ) | Swimteam HedDos | 1:11,89 | |||||||||
Bahn 5: | Lena Kammermayer | ( 2002 ) | SG Mallersdorf/Pfaffenberg | 1:13,57 | |||||||||
Bahn 6: | Janka Riedel | ( 2002 ) | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:15,98 | |||||||||
Bahn 7: | Sara Steil | ( 2002 ) | SG Regio Freiburg | 1:17,76 | |||||||||
Bahn 8: | Adelina Berisha | ( 2002 ) | SV Region Stuttgart | 1:18,64 | |||||||||
Lauf 6 | Bahn 1: | ||||||||||||
von 7: | Bahn 2: | ||||||||||||
Bahn 3: | Emelie Schnagl | ( 2001 ) | SSG Saar Max Ritter | 1:16,75 | |||||||||
Bahn 4: | Jule Kietzmann | ( 2001 ) | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 1:16,17 | |||||||||
Bahn 5: | Julia Stegmaier | ( 2001 ) | SV Schwäbisch Gmünd | 1:16,41 | |||||||||
Bahn 6: | Kyra Wiegand | ( 2000 ) | SG Worms | 1:16,83 | |||||||||
Bahn 7: | Alena Hennl | ( 2000 ) | SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V. | 1:17,05 | |||||||||
Bahn 8: | |||||||||||||
Lauf 7 | Bahn 1: | ||||||||||||
von 7: | Bahn 2: | Neele Knoke | ( 1998 ) | DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. | 1:15,55 | ||||||||
Bahn 3: | Samira-Svea Erhart | ( 1999 ) | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 1:14,66 | |||||||||
Bahn 4: | Karolin Margot Schwille | ( 1996 ) | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 1:13,93 | |||||||||
Bahn 5: | Anika Längin | ( 1999 ) | SG Regio Freiburg | 1:14,47 | |||||||||
Bahn 6: | Sara Bacher | ( 1998 ) | SCW Eschborn | 1:15,00 | |||||||||
Bahn 7: | Nàdia Tudó Cubells | ( 1997 ) | SV Waiblingen | 1:15,71 | |||||||||
Bahn 8: | |||||||||||||